NatCup 2016ti 01-11-2016 07:39
Start liste klasserOprettet af OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D2 (8)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
271888421Annika Simonsen16FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
272505588Amanda Falck Weber20Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
2737201389Anne Marie Thommesen41Ballerup OK18:45:00
274681774Sara Lykke Brinch16FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
2751410792Masha Semak31Farum OK18:45:00
2761395509Astrid Maag19Søllerød OK18:45:00
2771413375Alberte Kaae-Nielsen15Søllerød OK18:45:00
278515442Vera Mullerova26Amager OK18:45:00
 
 
D3 (11)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
3511406285Sandra Simonsen48FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
352500199Tove Sonne Andersen59OK ØST Birkerød18:50:00
3531413373Birgitte Erskov Halland56OK ØST Birkerød18:50:00
3541081100Karoline Saxtorp Schulz16Ballerup OK18:50:00
355721806Maria Krog Schulz44Ballerup OK18:50:00
3568626197Birgitte Birck57Allerød OK18:50:00
357348377Bodil Karlsmose Kliem48Farum OK18:50:00
3582058314Elin Nørgård Kracht47PI-København18:50:00
3598626182Siri Simonsen13FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
360443352Helena Isabel Mora-Jensen34Farum OK18:50:00
3618626187Freya Halberg Petersen14FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
 
 
D4 (4)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
451250021Ellen Thisted70Søllerød OK18:40:00
452362410Inge Jørgensen71OK Roskilde18:40:00
453421761Hanne Frost59Ballerup OK18:40:00
4548629805Pernille Halberg Petersen42FIF Hillerød Orientering18:40:00
 
 
D5 (6)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
551216780Gigi Sucksdorff53Allerød OK18:50:00
552340152Helle M. Frederiksen55Ballerup OK18:50:00
553432496Bodil M. Mortensen63Ballerup OK18:50:00
554682124Karen Wibe Enevoldsen53Allerød OK18:50:00
5552049221Hedda Kärner Grooss12Allerød OK18:50:00
556Margit Nelboe43Allerød OK18:50:00
 
 
H1 (30)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
1018619433Anders Bachhausen31FIF Hillerød Orientering18:40:00
10244319Anders Konring29FIF Hillerød Orientering18:40:00
1031201163Soren Skaarup Larsen32OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
104504433Asger Habekost Nielsen38OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
105770918Michael Sørensen39OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
106500104Troels Christiansen36Søllerød OK18:40:00
107891709Kasper Ingerslev27Ballerup OK18:40:00
108522091Mikkel Skaarup27Ballerup OK18:40:00
109500490Jan Eg Pedersen50OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
1101401495Jesper David Jensen44Tisvilde Hegn OK18:40:00
111500481Rasmus Søes33Farum OK18:40:00
112501270Peter Østergaard56Søllerød OK18:40:00
1131407790Jesper Kristiansen36OK Melfar18:40:00
114543434Malthe Gaarsdal20Farum OK18:40:00
1151682236Rasmus Møller Jess18OK Roskilde18:40:00
1168621040Rune Østergaard18Søllerød OK18:40:00
117500448Lasse Falck Weber16Tisvilde Hegn OK18:40:00
1189050400Malte Kjær Hemmingsen16FIF Hillerød Orientering18:40:00
1198635888Malthe Poulsen16FIF Hillerød Orientering18:40:00
120435303Michael Nygaard Møller48OK7318:40:00
121999929Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen20Søllerød OK18:40:00
122681849Carl Emil Schøie Kovsted19Tisvilde Hegn OK18:40:00
1231401496Jonas Nordstrøm Schwartz24Amager OK18:40:00
124681767Mikkel Lyskjær17Farum OK18:40:00
125681769Brian Lomholt Jensen41Farum OK18:40:00
1269005162Emil Olander Lorenz17Allerød OK18:40:00
1271399452Kasper Gabs Hansen32OK S.G.18:40:00
1288629116Henrik Skov Andersen49Farum OK18:40:00
1299610046Mikkel MeldgaardAllerød OK18:40:00
1309130699Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK18:40:00
 
 
H2 (53)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
201896954Bo Simonsen51FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
202355546Carsten Hansen60FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
203202341Søren Sloth57FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
204434105Erik Ellegaard Simonsen53OK ØST Birkerød18:45:00
2052800504Max Prang61Fredensborg OK18:45:00
206990216Uffe Just Pedersen56Søllerød OK18:45:00
2072049952Kurt Thuesen59FSK Orientering18:45:00
2089101043Hans Christian Strib68OK GORM18:45:00
209500108Jørgen Skaarup60Ballerup OK18:45:00
210680504Claus Cederberg48Ballerup OK18:45:00
211721122Morten Ploug44Ballerup OK18:45:00
2121406279Lars Lyngsø45Lyngby OK18:45:00
213500115Flemming Wendelboe65Helsingør SOK18:45:00
214501267Tim Falck Weber51Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
215680035Ole D. Jensen61Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
216500122Leif E. Larsen64Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
217407109Kai Beck-Andersen64Farum OK18:45:00
218887787Steen Stausholm56Farum OK18:45:00
219353244Nicolai Kliem49Farum OK18:45:00
2201301728Ole Galle64Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
2219011067Claus Sihm49OK Roskilde18:45:00
2222030233Torkil Hansen61PI-København18:45:00
223500194Johan Holkmann Jacobsen36OK ØST Birkerød18:45:00
224702200Alex Ottesen49Ballerup OK18:45:00
2258620920Lars Munktved47Allerød OK18:45:00
2268631616Theis Munktved14Allerød OK18:45:00
227553373Preben Brinch43FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
228889869Jens Peter Gundorf61OK ØST Birkerød18:45:00
229887188Mikkel Aaen20Farum OK18:45:00
2308010702Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen14FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
231419748Svend-Erik Jepsen55Søllerød OK18:45:00
2328634100Kim Find Andersen54Søllerød OK18:45:00
2339005298Thor Find Andersen18Søllerød OK18:45:00
2348618853Henrik Poulsen50FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
235558000Volker Naulin50OK Roskilde18:45:00
2362049953Peter Nørgaard63Ballerup OK18:45:00
2379005299Jesper Vestergaard40Søllerød OK18:45:00
238681848Jakob Schøier Kovsted16Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
2391403076Jens Kovsted47Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
2408140397Andreas Duc Jørgensen19Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
241241905Jesper Allan Jensen48OK Roskilde18:45:00
2422085955Lars Nielsen53Søllerød OK18:45:00
2431402032Claus Rytter Larsen51Farum OK18:45:00
244504391Poul Henning Poulsen55Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
245682689Jakub Kolarik37OK7318:45:00
2461411288Steen Knuhtsen52Søllerød OK18:45:00
2478170202Asger L. Holmberg14FIF Hillerød Orientering18:45:00
2489121066Mogens Hagedorn50Søllerød OK18:45:00
2491413395Anders Marager46Allerød OK18:45:00
2502061666Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann36Amager OK18:45:00
2511410785Anton Werner Løhndorf15Søllerød OK18:45:00
2528633612Peter Steen Landsperg40Tisvilde Hegn OK18:45:00
253887593Thomas Rahbek ØstergaardAllerød OK18:45:00
 
 
H3 (22)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
301553547Emil Olesen66FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
302504534Karsten Funder71FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
3038627844Jørgen Münster-Swendsen67Søllerød OK18:50:00
304302194Kuno Rasmussen69Ballerup OK18:50:00
305504434Mogens Hansen74OK Skærmen Værløse18:50:00
3062049230Niels Hamborg Jensen67OK Skærmen Værløse18:50:00
307202012Lars Vedel Jørgensen61Farum OK18:50:00
30840402Gunner Jørgensen73OK7318:50:00
3098021053Finn Petersen63OK Roskilde18:50:00
310889245Henrik Nielsen56Tisvilde Hegn OK18:50:00
3117010348John Tripax68OK Roskilde18:50:00
312407166Claus Børsting49Herlufsholm OK18:50:00
3138635884Peter Sørensen63PI-København18:50:00
3148625628Bjarke Sucksdorff55Allerød OK18:50:00
315344248Steen Frandsen67Viborg OK18:50:00
3161402969Niels Landsperg69Tisvilde Hegn OK18:50:00
317246410Hakon Mosbech62OK Skærmen Værløse18:50:00
3181407799Niels Raagaard64Søllerød OK18:50:00
319444506Viggo Hansen68Ballerup OK18:50:00
3201411602Peter Becker46Søllerød OK18:50:00
3211408221Lukas Becker14Søllerød OK18:50:00
3221413389Michael Galthen Ibsen54FSK Orientering18:50:00
 
 
H4 (8)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
4011401710Frederik E. Krogh19OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
4021401719Peter Krogh55OK ØST Birkerød18:40:00
403308090Govert Heede78Ballerup OK18:40:00
404308122Jørn Simonsen70Ballerup OK18:40:00
4051401489Ole Christiansen70Farum OK18:40:00
406302087Kurt Dose87Køge OK18:40:00
407407116Steffen Nilsson68Køge OK18:40:00
408501138Ole Svendsen73OK Roskilde18:40:00
 
 
H5 (8)
St. nr.Brik nr.NavnÅrKlubStart
501426051Malte Kliem13Farum OK18:50:00
5028625624Oscar David Brom Jensen13Allerød OK18:50:00
503308145Hans Grønborg Nielsen13Allerød OK18:50:00
50439870Erik Grønborg Nielsen10Allerød OK18:50:00
5058150404Gustav L. Holmberg12FIF Hillerød Orientering18:50:00
5061406290Henrik Wibe58Allerød OK18:50:00
5078621059Valdemar Marager13Allerød OK18:50:00
5082016470Jakub Jirasek30Amager OK18:50:00