Stafet Stræktider
Åbne Baner
Åbne Baner Stræktider

SG stafet 2016sø 14-08-2016 17:49
ResultaterOprettet af OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl Stnr Hold                         Tid 
             Navn                         Tid 


Kl 1. 7 km alle  (2)   

  1   76 Søllerød OK 1            1:50:36 
             Rune Østergaard            52:34 
             Peter Østergaard           58:02 


      77 Amager OK AMOK-1         Fejlkl. 
             Arnau Ormella            Fejlkl. 
             Christian Olsen          1:19:31 




Kl 2. 7km H/H  (2)     

  1   78 Amager OK AMOK-2         2:11:21 
             Vera Mullerova             59:27 
             Jakub Jirasek            1:11:54 

  2   79 FSK Orientering S&L      2:47:37 
             Sif Thieme               1:34:54 
             Leif Pedersen            1:12:43 




Kl 3. 5 km alle  (6)   

  1  185 Allerød OK MicMic        1:14:53 
             Lars Munktved              36:28 
             Theis Munktved             38:25 

  2  186 Søllerød OK 1            1:27:08 
             Magnus Oscarsson           48:00 
             Mogens Hagedorn            39:08 

  3  187 OK ØST Birkerød K og B   1:51:42 
             Karen Jensen             1:00:14 
             Birgitte Erskov Halland    51:28 

  4  183 FSK Orientering G&T      2:02:59 
             Gitte Gefke Hansen       1:10:06 
             Thomas Gefke Thuesen       52:53 

  5  182 OK Roskilde 1            2:11:11 
             Lars Olsen               1:09:52 
             Morten Jensen            1:01:19 

  6  184 Farum OK                 2:24:32 
             Helena Isabel Mora-Jens  1:12:32 
             Freja Kliem              1:12:00 




Kl 4. 5km H/H80  (6)   

  1  191 Ballerup OK 1            1:32:19 
             Frank Rasmussen            46:57 
             Anne Marie Thommesen       45:22 

  2  192 Farum OK Fa 1            1:49:35 
             Anette Holm                54:25 
             Kai Beck-Andersen          55:10 

  3  194 Søllerød OK 2            2:04:03 
             Ulrik Illum                47:21 
             Marianne Illum           1:16:42 

  4  193 Ballerup OK 2            2:04:33 
             Niels Aabye                52:19 
             Kristen Bonnen           1:12:14 

  5  190 Allerød OK A&NP          2:16:13 
             Niels-Peter Vest Nielse  1:03:19 
             Angélique Grønbo Rasmus  1:12:54 

  6  195 FSK Orientering J&L      3:00:58 
             Jan Frank Nielsen        1:05:08 
             Lone Kierstein Nielsen   1:55:50 




Kl 5. 4km alle  (5)    

  1  200 Søllerød OK 3            1:16:49 
             Lukas Becker               31:47 
             Peter Becker               45:02 

  2  201 Tisvilde Hegn OK / Holbæ 1:32:21 
             Henrik Nielsen             35:03 
             Benjamin Stockmann         57:18 

  3  198 OK Sorø 1                1:32:26 
             Eva Smedegaard             43:52 
             Mathilde Smedega Madsen    48:34 

  4  199 Søllerød OK 1            1:48:14 
             Jens Aaris Thisted         53:42 
             Jørn Wigh                  54:32 

  5  197 Søllerød OK 2            2:34:16 
             Ellen Thisted            1:05:11 
             Kirsten Olsen            1:29:05 




Kl 6. 4kmH/H120  (6)   

  1   81 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:30:28 
             Emil Olesen                44:52 
             Eva Konring Olesen         45:36 

  2   80 Tisvilde Hegn OK         1:47:32 
             Kurt Valery                48:29 
             Inger Kirkegaard           59:03 

  3   84 OK73 2                   1:52:54 
             Marianne Lykking           58:33 
             Knud Lykking               54:21 

  4   83 Søllerød OK 1            2:06:24 
             Jette Stepputat            58:28 
             Eric Gautier             1:07:56 


      82 FSK Orientering L&K      Fejlkl. 
             Karl Aage Hald             54:41 
             Lise Kolte               Fejlkl. 

      85 OK73 1                   Fejlkl. 
             Jørn Andreasen           1:05:40 
             Ulla Valnert             Fejlkl. 




Kl 7. 3km alle  (1)    

  1   89 Tisvilde Hegn OK 101       58:41 
             Christina  H. Sørensen     33:52 
             Tobias Olloz               24:49 




Kl 8. 3km -24  (2)     

  1   91 Allerød OK Stærk           49:50 
             Hedda Kärner Grooss        21:53 
             Frida Kärner Grooss        27:57 

  2   90 Allerød OK SWAG          1:06:21 
             Erik Grønborg Nielsen      37:13 
             Hans Grønborg Nielsen      29:08 


SG stafet 2016sø 14-08-2016 17:50
Split resultaterOprettet af OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  Stnr Navn                      Tid                                                                                                 


Kl 1. 7 km alle  (4)                    

   1    76 Rune Østergaard         52:34   1(34)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(37)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         1 Søllerød OK 1                    3:49    6:50    8:35   11:02   13:56   15:51   17:17   17:59   20:11   21:07   22:33   23:50 
           0.7  AAAA                        3:49    3:01    1:45    2:27    2:54    1:55    1:26    0:42    2:12    0:56    1:26    1:17 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(52)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           24:40   26:32   28:48   31:11   32:26   35:19   38:20   40:37   44:09   45:24   46:19   46:55 
                                            0:50    1:52    2:16    2:23    1:15    2:53    3:01    2:17    3:32    1:15    0:55    0:36 
                                          25(58)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                           48:58   50:06   51:39   52:20   52:34                                                         
                                            2:03    1:08    1:33    0:41    0:14                                                         
   2    76 Peter Østergaard        58:02   1(33)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         2 Søllerød OK 1                    2:13    6:03    9:17   11:58   15:10   16:28   17:59   18:41   21:55   24:18   26:52   28:23 
           0.7  BBBB                        2:13    3:50    3:14    2:41    3:12    1:18    1:31    0:42    3:14    2:23    2:34    1:31 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(51)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           29:45   31:38   33:30   35:43   36:55   39:26   42:41   44:33   48:26   49:48   50:46   51:26 
                                            1:22    1:53    1:52    2:13    1:12    2:31    3:15    1:52    3:53    1:22    0:58    0:40 
                                          25(57)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                           53:30   54:59   56:55   57:47   58:02                                                         
                                            2:04    1:29    1:56    0:52    0:15                                                         
   3    77 Christian Olsen        :19:31   1(33)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(37)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         2 Amager OK AMOK-1                 3:12   15:47   17:42   20:17   26:54   30:12   32:09   33:06   35:30   36:42   38:49   40:18 
           0.7  BABA                        3:12   12:35    1:55    2:35    6:37    3:18    1:57    0:57    2:24    1:12    2:07    1:29 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(51)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           41:29   43:20   45:53   49:09   50:52   53:59   58:27 1:01:53 1:09:21 1:11:10 1:12:16 1:12:58 
                                            1:11    1:51    2:33    3:16    1:43    3:07    4:28    3:26    7:28    1:49    1:06    0:42 
                                          25(58)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                         1:15:41 1:17:10 1:18:33 1:19:16 1:19:31                                                         
                                            2:43    1:29    1:23    0:43    0:15                                                         
        77 Arnau Ormella          ejlkl.   1(34)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         1 Amager OK AMOK-1                 4:10    7:49    9:51   13:21   -----   19:34   21:50   22:34   29:04   30:13   32:30   34:06 
           0.7  ABAB                        4:10    3:39    2:02    3:30            6:13    2:16    0:44    6:30    1:09    2:17    1:36 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(52)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           35:30   37:52   40:50   43:33   44:40   49:18   52:46   55:37   59:43 1:01:38 1:02:38 1:03:38 
                                            1:24    2:22    2:58    2:43    1:07    4:38    3:28    2:51    4:06    1:55    1:00    1:00 
                                          25(57)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M             *37                                         
                                         1:06:04 1:06:30 1:08:40 1:09:28 1:09:44           16:24                                         
                                            2:26    0:26    2:10    0:48    0:16                                                         



Kl 2. 7km H/H  (4)                      

   1    78 Vera Mullerova          59:27   1(33)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(37)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         1 Amager OK AMOK-2                 4:07    8:33   10:23   13:11   16:15   18:13   19:50   20:33   22:56   23:59   26:21   27:37 
           0.7  BABA                        4:07    4:26    1:50    2:48    3:04    1:58    1:37    0:43    2:23    1:03    2:22    1:16 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(51)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           28:31   30:23   32:35   35:04   36:21   39:04   42:57   45:08   49:11   50:32   51:33   52:16 
                                            0:54    1:52    2:12    2:29    1:17    2:43    3:53    2:11    4:03    1:21    1:01    0:43 
                                          25(58)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                           54:51   56:02   57:54   59:09   59:27                                                         
                                            2:35    1:11    1:52    1:15    0:18                                                         
   2    78 Jakub Jirasek          :11:54   1(34)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         2 Amager OK AMOK-2                 4:35    9:07   11:08   13:41   16:38   18:13   20:08   20:55   24:40   25:45   27:28   28:54 
           0.7  ABAB                        4:35    4:32    2:01    2:33    2:57    1:35    1:55    0:47    3:45    1:05    1:43    1:26 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(52)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           30:11   32:16   34:15   42:36   44:01   46:58   52:34   54:56   59:56 1:01:19 1:02:22 1:03:02 
                                            1:17    2:05    1:59    8:21    1:25    2:57    5:36    2:22    5:00    1:23    1:03    0:40 
                                          25(57)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M             *57                                         
                                         1:05:24 1:09:11 1:10:47 1:11:38 1:11:54           58:34                                         
                                            2:22    3:47    1:36    0:51    0:16                                                         
   3    79 Leif Pedersen          :12:43   1(34)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(37)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         2 FSK Orientering S&L             -----    3:38    5:45    8:38   14:40   17:01   19:10   20:04   22:48   24:07   26:21   27:51 
           0.7  AAAA                                3:38    2:07    2:53    6:02    2:21    2:09    0:54    2:44    1:19    2:14    1:30 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(52)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           28:56   30:54   34:54   37:49   39:21   42:42   46:49   51:04   56:22   58:04   59:20 1:00:19 
                                            1:05    1:58    4:00    2:55    1:32    3:21    4:07    4:15    5:18    1:42    1:16    0:59 
                                          25(58)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                         1:03:44 1:08:21 1:11:31 1:12:21 1:12:43                                                         
                                            3:25    4:37    3:10    0:50    0:22                                                         
   4    79 Sif Thieme             :34:54   1(33)   2(65)   3(71)   4(72)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(67)  10(46)  11(69)  12(70) 
         1 FSK Orientering S&L              5:29   11:17   13:54   19:58   25:37   27:58   31:39   32:35   37:05   38:49   40:45   42:26 
           0.7  BBBB                        5:29    5:48    2:37    6:04    5:39    2:21    3:41    0:56    4:30    1:44    1:56    1:41 
                                          13(48)  14(49)  15(50)  16(64)  17(42)  18(45)  19(51)  20(35)  21(59)  22(56)  23(60)  24(61) 
                                           44:03   47:05   50:31   54:43   56:33 1:02:15 1:08:41 1:11:30 1:24:00 1:26:08 1:27:17 1:28:12 
                                            1:37    3:02    3:26    4:12    1:50    5:42    6:26    2:49   12:30    2:08    1:09    0:55 
                                          25(57)  26(63)  27(31)  28(62)       M                                                         
                                         1:31:23 1:32:06 1:33:54 1:34:37 1:34:54                                                         
                                            3:11    0:43    1:48    0:43    0:17                                                         



Kl 3. 5 km alle  (12)                   

   1   185 Lars Munktved           36:28   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Allerød OK MicMic                4:07    6:03    6:38    7:40   10:36   13:34   15:26   18:00   21:19   24:15   27:04   29:43 
           0.5  ABAB                        4:07    1:56    0:35    1:02    2:56    2:58    1:52    2:34    3:19    2:56    2:49    2:39 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           30:42   31:28   33:30   34:11   35:33   36:12   36:28                                         
                                            0:59    0:46    2:02    0:41    1:22    0:39    0:16                                         
   2   185 Theis Munktved          38:25   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Allerød OK MicMic                2:32    4:09    4:43    5:51    9:39   13:00   14:50   17:52   21:25   24:54   27:32   30:43 
           0.5  BABA                        2:32    1:37    0:34    1:08    3:48    3:21    1:50    3:02    3:33    3:29    2:38    3:11 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           31:32   32:13   34:18   36:07   37:29   38:11   38:25                                         
                                            0:49    0:41    2:05    1:49    1:22    0:42    0:14                                         
   3   186 Mogens Hagedorn         39:08   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Søllerød OK 1                    2:36    4:21    5:06    6:20    9:49   13:39   15:49   19:08   22:58   26:10   28:54   32:03 
           0.5  BBBB                        2:36    1:45    0:45    1:14    3:29    3:50    2:10    3:19    3:50    3:12    2:44    3:09 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           32:56   33:45   36:11   36:51   38:14   38:53   39:08                                         
                                            0:53    0:49    2:26    0:40    1:23    0:39    0:15                                         
   4   186 Magnus Oscarsson        48:00   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Søllerød OK 1                    4:03    6:01    6:36    7:44   11:37   14:43   19:56   22:41   26:21   30:04   33:01   36:24 
           0.5  AAAA                        4:03    1:58    0:35    1:08    3:53    3:06    5:13    2:45    3:40    3:43    2:57    3:23 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           38:10   38:53   41:13   45:32   46:53   47:45   48:00                                         
                                            1:46    0:43    2:20    4:19    1:21    0:52    0:15                                         
   5   187 Birgitte Erskov Hallan  51:28   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         2 OK ØST Birkerød K og B           3:28    6:35    7:21    8:35   12:47   17:29   20:04   23:28   28:22   32:38   37:35   41:26 
           0.5  ABAB                        3:28    3:07    0:46    1:14    4:12    4:42    2:35    3:24    4:54    4:16    4:57    3:51 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           42:51   43:46   46:56   47:45   50:16   51:10   51:28                                         
                                            1:25    0:55    3:10    0:49    2:31    0:54    0:18                                         
   6   183 Thomas Gefke Thuesen    52:53   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         2 FSK Orientering G&T              2:46    4:53    5:39    7:14   10:22   14:12   16:46   21:32   26:00   29:19   39:30   42:49 
           0.5  AAAA                        2:46    2:07    0:46    1:35    3:08    3:50    2:34    4:46    4:28    3:19   10:11    3:19 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           43:49   44:38   47:03   48:57   50:53   52:37   52:53                                         
                                            1:00    0:49    2:25    1:54    1:56    1:44    0:16                                         
   7   187 Karen Jensen           :00:14   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         1 OK ØST Birkerød K og B           7:26    9:42   10:31   12:01   15:53   20:47   25:48   31:29   39:09   42:35   46:23   49:58 
           0.5  BABA                        7:26    2:16    0:49    1:30    3:52    4:54    5:01    5:41    7:40    3:26    3:48    3:35 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           51:03   51:57   54:52   57:11   58:54   59:56 1:00:14                                         
                                            1:05    0:54    2:55    2:19    1:43    1:02    0:18                                         
   8   182 Morten Jensen          :01:19   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         2 OK Roskilde 1                    3:03    5:29    6:23   10:06   14:43   19:06   21:47   29:49   34:27   39:09   44:08   49:56 
           0.5  AAAA                        3:03    2:26    0:54    3:43    4:37    4:23    2:41    8:02    4:38    4:42    4:59    5:48 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           51:05   52:00   55:08   57:28 1:00:03 1:00:58 1:01:19                                         
                                            1:09    0:55    3:08    2:20    2:35    0:55    0:21                                         
   9   182 Lars Olsen             :09:52   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         1 OK Roskilde 1                    9:12   11:53   12:52   14:31   19:52   27:41   31:25   36:31   42:15   47:16   52:35   57:01 
           0.5  BBBB                        9:12    2:41    0:59    1:39    5:21    7:49    3:44    5:06    5:44    5:01    5:19    4:26 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           58:20   59:30 1:02:56 1:04:00 1:08:25 1:09:33 1:09:52                                         
                                            1:19    1:10    3:26    1:04    4:25    1:08    0:19                                         
  10   183 Gitte Gefke Hansen     :10:06   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         1 FSK Orientering G&T              6:16    9:41   10:33   12:10   16:27   20:59   24:28   34:26   41:11   47:33   55:42 1:00:06 
           0.5  BBBB                        6:16    3:25    0:52    1:37    4:17    4:32    3:29    9:58    6:45    6:22    8:09    4:24 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                         1:01:17 1:02:21 1:05:52 1:06:42 1:08:51 1:09:45 1:10:06                                         
                                            1:11    1:04    3:31    0:50    2:09    0:54    0:21                                         
  11   184 Freja Kliem            :12:00   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Farum OK                         4:01    6:43    7:36   14:07   19:07   27:25   31:13   36:16   43:02   49:30   54:51 1:01:08 
           0.5  BBBB                        4:01    2:42    0:53    6:31    5:00    8:18    3:48    5:03    6:46    6:28    5:21    6:17 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                         1:02:27 1:04:08 1:07:52 1:08:46 1:10:54 1:11:44 1:12:00                                         
                                            1:19    1:41    3:44    0:54    2:08    0:50    0:16                                         
  12   184 Helena Isabel Mora-Jen :12:32   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Farum OK                         5:17    9:07   10:07   13:44   23:46   29:07   32:29   37:05   43:59   48:21   55:33   59:54 
           0.5  AAAA                        5:17    3:50    1:00    3:37   10:02    5:21    3:22    4:36    6:54    4:22    7:12    4:21 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                         1:01:11 1:02:14 1:06:21 1:09:08 1:11:29 1:12:15 1:12:32                                         
                                            1:17    1:03    4:07    2:47    2:21    0:46    0:17                                         



Kl 4. 5km H/H80  (12)                   

   1   191 Anne Marie Thommesen    45:22   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Ballerup OK 1                    2:56    4:45    5:26    6:38   10:02   14:09   16:14   21:31   25:58   30:18   33:43   37:13 
           0.5  BBBB                        2:56    1:49    0:41    1:12    3:24    4:07    2:05    5:17    4:27    4:20    3:25    3:30 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           38:17   39:03   41:42   42:29   44:13   45:07   45:22                                         
                                            1:04    0:46    2:39    0:47    1:44    0:54    0:15                                         
   2   191 Frank Rasmussen         46:57   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Ballerup OK 1                    3:03    5:15    5:57    7:37   10:56   15:55   17:57   21:05   25:06   28:26   31:53   36:18 
           0.5  AAAA                        3:03    2:12    0:42    1:40    3:19    4:59    2:02    3:08    4:01    3:20    3:27    4:25 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           37:23   38:17   41:49   44:18   45:50   46:38   46:57                                         
                                            1:05    0:54    3:32    2:29    1:32    0:48    0:19                                         
   3   194 Ulrik Illum             47:21   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Søllerød OK 2                    3:26    6:08    6:52    8:20   12:13   15:43   17:58   21:18   25:41   29:37   34:00   37:51 
           0.5  ABAB                        3:26    2:42    0:44    1:28    3:53    3:30    2:15    3:20    4:23    3:56    4:23    3:51 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           38:59   39:49   43:44   44:36   46:18   47:04   47:21                                         
                                            1:08    0:50    3:55    0:52    1:42    0:46    0:17                                         
   4   193 Niels Aabye             52:19   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         1 Ballerup OK 2                    3:42    5:45    6:30    7:44   11:17   16:58   19:16   22:56   28:49   33:07   36:40   41:18 
           0.5  BBBB                        3:42    2:03    0:45    1:14    3:33    5:41    2:18    3:40    5:53    4:18    3:33    4:38 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           42:37   43:36   47:37   48:29   51:07   52:00   52:19                                         
                                            1:19    0:59    4:01    0:52    2:38    0:53    0:19                                         
   5   192 Anette Holm             54:25   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Farum OK Fa 1                    3:46    6:45    7:38    9:03   13:00   18:42   21:36   26:19   31:38   36:05   40:17   44:40 
           0.5  ABAB                        3:46    2:59    0:53    1:25    3:57    5:42    2:54    4:43    5:19    4:27    4:12    4:23 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           45:58   46:54   50:22   51:13   53:08   54:04   54:25                                         
                                            1:18    0:56    3:28    0:51    1:55    0:56    0:21                                         
   6   192 Kai Beck-Andersen       55:10   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Farum OK Fa 1                    4:45    7:15    8:05    9:31   13:25   18:05   20:49   24:18   29:21   33:23   37:45   42:30 
           0.5  BABA                        4:45    2:30    0:50    1:26    3:54    4:40    2:44    3:29    5:03    4:02    4:22    4:45 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M             *32                         
                                           43:55   45:01   48:33   51:31   53:46   54:51   55:10            3:07                         
                                            1:25    1:06    3:32    2:58    2:15    1:05    0:19                                         
   7   190 Niels-Peter Vest Niels :03:19   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         1 Allerød OK A&NP                  3:07    6:49    7:29   12:52   17:08   22:07   25:20   29:22   35:59   40:56   45:30   49:17 
           0.5  ABAB                        3:07    3:42    0:40    5:23    4:16    4:59    3:13    4:02    6:37    4:57    4:34    3:47 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           51:04   52:29   56:51   57:54 1:01:32 1:02:45 1:03:19                                         
                                            1:47    1:25    4:22    1:03    3:38    1:13    0:34                                         
   8   195 Jan Frank Nielsen      :05:08   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         1 FSK Orientering J&L              8:12   10:16   11:04   12:35   16:08   27:11   29:58   33:46   38:31   43:10   47:58   52:33 
           0.5  BABA                        8:12    2:04    0:48    1:31    3:33   11:03    2:47    3:48    4:45    4:39    4:48    4:35 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           53:56   54:57 1:00:04 1:02:24 1:04:05 1:04:51 1:05:08                                         
                                            1:23    1:01    5:07    2:20    1:41    0:46    0:17                                         
   9   193 Kristen Bonnen         :12:14   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         2 Ballerup OK 2                    4:04    8:32    9:28   11:14   21:07   27:17   30:35   34:40   40:53   47:43   52:49   57:17 
           0.5  AAAA                        4:04    4:28    0:56    1:46    9:53    6:10    3:18    4:05    6:13    6:50    5:06    4:28 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           58:31   59:50 1:04:55 1:08:14 1:10:46 1:11:56 1:12:14                                         
                                            1:14    1:19    5:05    3:19    2:32    1:10    0:18                                         
  10   190 Angélique Grønbo Rasmu :12:54   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Allerød OK A&NP                  7:47   10:27   11:26   13:17   19:00   26:28   29:22   34:36   42:06   48:16   54:19   58:40 
           0.5  BABA                        7:47    2:40    0:59    1:51    5:43    7:28    2:54    5:14    7:30    6:10    6:03    4:21 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                           59:55 1:00:50 1:04:30 1:07:49 1:11:17 1:12:38 1:12:54                                         
                                            1:15    0:55    3:40    3:19    3:28    1:21    0:16                                         
  11   194 Marianne Illum         :16:42   1(34)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(42)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(53)  12(56) 
         2 Søllerød OK 2                    5:11    7:57    9:09   11:03   17:54   26:01   29:19   36:19   42:23   47:38   53:20   58:45 
           0.5  BABA                        5:11    2:46    1:12    1:54    6:51    8:07    3:18    7:00    6:04    5:15    5:42    5:25 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(58)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                         1:00:06 1:01:11 1:06:38 1:09:25 1:12:16 1:16:22 1:16:42                                         
                                            1:21    1:05    5:27    2:47    2:51    4:06    0:20                                         
  12   195 Lone Kierstein Nielsen :55:50   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(44)  10(52)  11(54)  12(56) 
         2 FSK Orientering J&L              6:17   11:34   14:22   17:15   25:35   37:39   42:06   50:46 1:05:57 1:17:12 1:26:24 1:33:20 
           0.5  ABAB                        6:17    5:17    2:48    2:53    8:20   12:04    4:27    8:40   15:11   11:15    9:12    6:56 
                                          13(60)  14(61)  15(63)  16(59)  17(31)  18(62)       M                                         
                                         1:34:53 1:39:10 1:43:14 1:44:47 1:53:29 1:55:25 1:55:50                                         
                                            1:33    4:17    4:04    1:33    8:42    1:56    0:25                                         



Kl 5. 4km alle  (10)                    

   1   200 Lukas Becker            31:47   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Søllerød OK 3                    3:39    5:53    6:31    7:55   11:04   12:14   14:38   17:29   21:25   24:44   25:44   26:33 
           0.4  ABA                         3:39    2:14    0:38    1:24    3:09    1:10    2:24    2:51    3:56    3:19    1:00    0:49 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M             *32                                         
                                           28:54   29:30   30:52   31:32   31:47            2:48                                         
                                            2:21    0:36    1:22    0:40    0:15                                                         
   2   201 Henrik Nielsen          35:03   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Tisvilde Hegn OK / Hol           2:45    5:30    6:11    7:35   10:57   12:08   14:48   18:44   22:19   26:15   27:25   28:15 
           0.4  BBB                         2:45    2:45    0:41    1:24    3:22    1:11    2:40    3:56    3:35    3:56    1:10    0:50 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           30:53   32:15   34:02   34:46   35:03                                                         
                                            2:38    1:22    1:47    0:44    0:17                                                         
   3   198 Eva Smedegaard          43:52   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 OK Sorø 1                        3:29    6:48    7:33    8:53   12:53   14:13   17:22   21:29   25:51   30:53   32:04   32:56 
           0.4  BAB                         3:29    3:19    0:45    1:20    4:00    1:20    3:09    4:07    4:22    5:02    1:11    0:52 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M             *61                                         
                                           36:04   37:43   42:40   43:33   43:52            2:29                                         
                                            3:08    1:39    4:57    0:53    0:19                                                         
   4   200 Peter Becker            45:02   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Søllerød OK 3                    2:09    5:06    5:50    7:55   13:03   18:55   21:30   26:27   31:14   34:49   36:32   37:22 
           0.4  BAB                         2:09    2:57    0:44    2:05    5:08    5:52    2:35    4:57    4:47    3:35    1:43    0:50 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           40:34   42:03   43:57   44:46   45:02                                                         
                                            3:12    1:29    1:54    0:49    0:16                                                         
   5   198 Mathilde Smedega Madse  48:34   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 OK Sorø 1                        3:42    6:27    7:28    9:15   13:33   15:19   18:46   23:09   33:02   38:58   40:22   41:16 
           0.4  ABA                         3:42    2:45    1:01    1:47    4:18    1:46    3:27    4:23    9:53    5:56    1:24    0:54 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           44:31   45:21   47:27   48:18   48:34                                                         
                                            3:15    0:50    2:06    0:51    0:16                                                         
   6   199 Jens Aaris Thisted      53:42   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Søllerød OK 1                    3:54    6:46    7:54   15:40   20:04   21:35   25:50   32:28   37:32   42:11   43:32   44:49 
           0.4  AAA                         3:54    2:52    1:08    7:46    4:24    1:31    4:15    6:38    5:04    4:39    1:21    1:17 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M             *32                                         
                                           48:42   49:45   52:15   53:17   53:42            3:11                                         
                                            3:53    1:03    2:30    1:02    0:25                                                         
   7   199 Jørn Wigh               54:32   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Søllerød OK 1                    3:01    7:11    8:11    9:53   16:06   17:50   21:52   28:29   35:45   40:38   42:04   43:30 
           0.4  BBB                         3:01    4:10    1:00    1:42    6:13    1:44    4:02    6:37    7:16    4:53    1:26    1:26 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           48:18   50:30   52:30   54:08   54:32                                                         
                                            4:48    2:12    2:00    1:38    0:24                                                         
   8   201 Benjamin Stockmann      57:18   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Tisvilde Hegn OK / Hol           3:07    5:32    6:17   17:50   21:28   32:03   35:30   39:39   44:33   48:11   49:26   50:12 
           0.4  AAA                         3:07    2:25    0:45   11:33    3:38   10:35    3:27    4:09    4:54    3:38    1:15    0:46 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           53:16   54:01   55:58   57:03   57:18                                                         
                                            3:04    0:45    1:57    1:05    0:15                                                         
   9   197 Ellen Thisted          :05:11   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Søllerød OK 2                    4:59    9:39   11:01   13:54   21:27   23:17   28:21   34:53   47:09   52:38   54:15   55:36 
           0.4  ABA                         4:59    4:40    1:22    2:53    7:33    1:50    5:04    6:32   12:16    5:29    1:37    1:21 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           59:53 1:01:11 1:03:37 1:04:48 1:05:11                                                         
                                            4:17    1:18    2:26    1:11    0:23                                                         
  10   197 Kirsten Olsen          :29:05   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Søllerød OK 2                    3:42    9:01   11:50   14:33   22:02   24:23   33:23   40:13   50:11   57:50   59:34 1:13:48 
           0.4  BAB                         3:42    5:19    2:49    2:43    7:29    2:21    9:00    6:50    9:58    7:39    1:44   14:14 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                         1:22:38 1:24:37 1:27:28 1:28:41 1:29:05                                                         
                                            8:50    1:59    2:51    1:13    0:24                                                         



Kl 6. 4kmH/H120  (12)                   

   1    81 Emil Olesen             44:52   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 FIF Hillerød Orienteri           4:40    7:21    8:09   10:00   13:54   15:09   18:25   22:39   30:01   34:23   35:38   37:00 
           0.4  ABA                         4:40    2:41    0:48    1:51    3:54    1:15    3:16    4:14    7:22    4:22    1:15    1:22 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           40:15   41:25   43:34   44:31   44:52                                                         
                                            3:15    1:10    2:09    0:57    0:21                                                         
   2    81 Eva Konring Olesen      45:36   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 FIF Hillerød Orienteri           2:26    6:11    7:07    8:49   14:24   16:10   19:40   24:46   29:00   33:38   35:01   36:03 
           0.4  BAB                         2:26    3:45    0:56    1:42    5:35    1:46    3:30    5:06    4:14    4:38    1:23    1:02 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           39:13   41:46   44:12   45:11   45:36                                                         
                                            3:10    2:33    2:26    0:59    0:25                                                         
   3    80 Kurt Valery             48:29   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 4:23    8:06    9:09   10:50   15:41   17:12   20:58   25:47   30:44   35:42   37:07   38:10 
           0.4  BBB                         4:23    3:43    1:03    1:41    4:51    1:31    3:46    4:49    4:57    4:58    1:25    1:03 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M             *56                                         
                                           41:47   43:24   45:51   48:07   48:29           46:37                                         
                                            3:37    1:37    2:27    2:16    0:22                                                         
   4    84 Knud Lykking            54:21   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 OK73 2                           2:58    7:46    8:54   10:47   16:30   18:26   22:35   28:20   35:28   40:56   42:27   43:46 
           0.4  BBB                         2:58    4:48    1:08    1:53    5:43    1:56    4:09    5:45    7:08    5:28    1:31    1:19 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           48:07   50:05   52:34   53:52   54:21                                                         
                                            4:21    1:58    2:29    1:18    0:29                                                         
   5    82 Karl Aage Hald          54:41   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 FSK Orientering L&K              4:09    7:29    9:44   12:25   16:41   18:28   21:46   27:05   33:09   41:36   42:54   44:05 
           0.4  BBB                         4:09    3:20    2:15    2:41    4:16    1:47    3:18    5:19    6:04    8:27    1:18    1:11 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           48:04   49:45   53:17   54:18   54:41                                                         
                                            3:59    1:41    3:32    1:01    0:23                                                         
   6    83 Jette Stepputat         58:28   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 Søllerød OK 1                    5:32    8:47    9:52   20:33   24:55   26:39   32:29   37:41   42:42   47:04   48:26   49:45 
           0.4  AAA                         5:32    3:15    1:05   10:41    4:22    1:44    5:50    5:12    5:01    4:22    1:22    1:19 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           53:20   54:35   56:53   58:09   58:28                                                         
                                            3:35    1:15    2:18    1:16    0:19                                                         
   7    84 Marianne Lykking        58:33   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 OK73 2                           5:43    9:46   10:55   17:27   22:16   24:04   28:39   34:54   42:17   47:14   48:38   49:56 
           0.4  AAA                         5:43    4:03    1:09    6:32    4:49    1:48    4:35    6:15    7:23    4:57    1:24    1:18 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           53:50   54:57   57:05   58:12   58:33                                                         
                                            3:54    1:07    2:08    1:07    0:21                                                         
   8    80 Inger Kirkegaard        59:03   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 3:31    7:21    8:17    9:50   15:49   17:29   21:53   27:26   38:56   43:07   44:25   45:29 
           0.4  AAA                         3:31    3:50    0:56    1:33    5:59    1:40    4:24    5:33   11:30    4:11    1:18    1:04 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           51:36   52:30   57:46   58:43   59:03                                                         
                                            6:07    0:54    5:16    0:57    0:20                                                         
   9    85 Jørn Andreasen         :05:40   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         1 OK73 1                           4:55    9:31   10:38   15:01   20:58   24:21   28:55   35:39   41:07   46:59   48:35   49:54 
           0.4  BAB                         4:55    4:36    1:07    4:23    5:57    3:23    4:34    6:44    5:28    5:52    1:36    1:19 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           55:30   57:36 1:04:01 1:05:11 1:05:40                                                         
                                            5:36    2:06    6:25    1:10    0:29                                                         
  10    83 Eric Gautier           :07:56   1(32)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 Søllerød OK 1                    3:26    7:44    8:47   11:17   18:57   21:06   29:55   37:51   43:42   52:19   54:39   56:01 
           0.4  BBB                         3:26    4:18    1:03    2:30    7:40    2:09    8:49    7:56    5:51    8:37    2:20    1:22 
                                          13(57)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                         1:00:37 1:03:41 1:06:32 1:07:36 1:07:56                                                         
                                            4:36    3:04    2:51    1:04    0:20                                                         
        82 Lise Kolte             ejlkl.   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 FSK Orientering L&K             -----    7:39   12:43   16:36   23:14   25:06   32:41   41:19   57:40 1:04:00 1:05:30 1:07:01 
           0.4  AAA                                 7:39    5:04    3:53    6:38    1:52    7:35    8:38   16:21    6:20    1:30    1:31 
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M             *32                                         
                                         1:11:30 1:12:50 1:16:25 1:18:55 1:19:20            3:23                                         
                                            4:29    1:20    3:35    2:30    0:25                                                         
        85 Ulla Valnert           ejlkl.   1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(52)   9(54)  10(56)  11(60)  12(61) 
         2 OK73 1                           7:20   11:53   14:01   23:20   30:40   33:21   38:56   49:34   57:48   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.4  ABA                         7:20    4:33    2:08    9:19    7:20    2:41    5:35   10:38    8:14                         
                                          13(63)  14(59)  15(31)  16(62)       M                                                         
                                           -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:04:31                                                         
                                                                            6:43                                                         



Kl 7. 3km alle  (2)                     

   1    89 Tobias Olloz            24:49   1(73)   2(74)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         2 Tisvilde Hegn OK 101             1:25    3:25    5:14    7:47    8:44   10:13   12:00   14:53   19:35   21:39   23:05   24:32 
           0.3  B                           1:25    2:00    1:49    2:33    0:57    1:29    1:47    2:53    4:42    2:04    1:26    1:27 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           24:49                                                                                         
                                            0:17                                                                                         
   2    89 Christina  H. Sørensen  33:52   1(73)   2(82)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         1 Tisvilde Hegn OK 101             1:58    3:48    6:01    8:16    9:55   11:23   12:52   26:14   28:46   30:10   31:48   33:34 
           0.3  A                           1:58    1:50    2:13    2:15    1:39    1:28    1:29   13:22    2:32    1:24    1:38    1:46 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           33:52                                                                                         
                                            0:18                                                                                         



Kl 8. 3km -24  (4)                      

   1    91 Hedda Kärner Grooss     21:53   1(73)   2(74)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         1 Allerød OK Stærk                 1:54    3:57    5:36    7:57    8:53   10:16   12:02   15:07   17:38   18:37   19:53   21:33 
           0.3  B                           1:54    2:03    1:39    2:21    0:56    1:23    1:46    3:05    2:31    0:59    1:16    1:40 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           21:53                                                                                         
                                            0:20                                                                                         
   2    91 Frida Kärner Grooss     27:57   1(73)   2(82)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         2 Allerød OK Stærk                 1:46    3:36    8:03   10:18   11:41   12:56   14:49   17:35   21:56   24:08   26:03   27:39 
           0.3  A                           1:46    1:50    4:27    2:15    1:23    1:15    1:53    2:46    4:21    2:12    1:55    1:36 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           27:57                                                                                         
                                            0:18                                                                                         
   3    90 Hans Grønborg Nielsen   29:08   1(73)   2(74)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         2 Allerød OK SWAG                  1:52    4:26    6:38    9:57   11:06   13:02   15:17   19:00   22:01   23:25   26:49   28:48 
           0.3  B                           1:52    2:34    2:12    3:19    1:09    1:56    2:15    3:43    3:01    1:24    3:24    1:59 
                                               M             *31     *40     *41     *42     *43     *44     *45     *46     *47     *48 
                                           29:08         1:20:31 1:22:24 1:25:04 1:26:38 1:29:30 1:33:06 1:35:31 1:37:04 1:38:41 1:44:13 
                                            0:20                                                                                         
                                             *39                                                                                         
                                         1:46:07                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   4    90 Erik Grønborg Nielsen   37:13   1(73)   2(82)   3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(55)  10(63)  11(81)  12(62) 
         1 Allerød OK SWAG                  2:22    5:09    8:20   11:42   13:48   16:16   18:47   22:59   26:37   28:42   35:15   36:57 
           0.3  A                           2:22    2:47    3:11    3:22    2:06    2:28    2:31    4:12    3:38    2:05    6:33    1:42 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           37:13                                                                                         
                                            0:16                                                                                         



SG stafet 2016 - åbne banersø 14-08-2016 17:53
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Navn                    Klub                        Tid 



B1, 7km svær  (18)   0.0 km   28 K        

     1 Asger Habekost Nielsen  OK ØST Birkerød           51:34 
     2 Kent Pihl               OK Roskilde             1:02:14 
     3 Michael Nygaard Møller  OK73                    1:10:56 
     4 Jesper Vestergaard      Søllerød OK             1:12:50 
     5 Jacob Mortensen         Ingen klub              1:14:23 
     6 Lasse Lykke Grønnebæk   Amager OK               1:15:03 
     7 Kurt Thuesen            FSK Orientering         1:17:43 
     8 Søren Albæk Jensen      Amager OK               1:17:55 
     9 Roser Marre Badallo     Amager OK               1:23:19 
    10 David Holmkvist         OK Odmården             1:24:47 
    11 Jan Jakobsen            OK ØST Birkerød         1:38:03 
    12 Dorthe Munktved         Allerød OK              1:41:27 
    13 Frederik Erskov Krogh   OK ØST Birkerød         1:48:52 
    14 Hans Granholm           OK ØST Birkerød         2:02:46 
    15 Martin Vilstrup         OK SG                   2:03:10 
    16 Rune Odin               Lyngby OK               2:07:36 

       Kersti Kärner           Allerød OK              Fejlkl. 
       Rune Hausner            OK SG                   Fejlkl. 



B2, 5,5km M-svæ  (11 0.0 km   18 K        

     1 Jens Erik Larsen        OK73                    1:09:44 
     2 Majken Maarup           Allerød OK              1:36:30 
     3 Lise Holt Olesen        OK SG                   2:11:23 

       Inge K. Kristoffersen   Ballerup OK             Fejlkl. 
       Trine Hershøj           OK73                    Fejlkl. 
       Maria Persson           Ingen klub              Fejlkl. 
       Lars Ryberg             BOK                     Fejlkl. 
       Selma Schytte Olsen     PI                      Fejlkl. 
       Maja Schytte Olsen      Søllerød OK             Fejlkl. 
       Marius Thrane Ødum      OK ØST Birkerød         Fejlkl. 
       Christian Strandgaard   Søllerød OK         kke startet 



B3, 5 km Svær  (33)  0.0 km   20 K        

     1 Jens Knud Maarup        Allerød OK                34:08 
     2 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK               45:02 
     3 Alberte Kaae-Nielsen    Søllerød OK               45:17 
     4 Ronnie Hjorth           OK73                      48:06 
     5 Claus Børsting          Herlufsholm OK            49:04 
     6 Erik Sørensen           Allerød OK                50:44 
     7 Martin Hjorth           OK73                      52:52 
     8 Leif Sudergaard         Kildeholm OK              53:54 
     9 Hakon Mosbech           OK Skærmen Værløse        54:03 
    10 Niels Raagaard          Søllerød OK               55:23 
    11 Michael Hjorth          OK73                      57:45 
    12 Tonje Pihl              OK Roskilde               58:37 
    13 Kaj Rostvad             Søllerød OK               59:28 
    14 Else Gudme              OK73                    1:01:31 
    15 Jørgen Jensen           Helsingør SOK           1:05:59 
    16 Maria Iben Sell-Peterse Allerød OK              1:09:51 
    17 Ulla Hooge              OK Skærmen Værløse      1:10:01 
    18 Jan Kristoffersen       Ballerup OK             1:11:27 
    19 Gitte Grauert           Ballerup OK             1:12:57 
    20 Laust Kadziola          Maribo OK               1:13:31 
    21 Pia Kadziola            Maribo OK               1:13:39 
    22 Claus Kaae-Nielsen      Søllerød OK             1:17:51 
    23 Lykke Berg              Herlufsholm OK          1:18:45 
    24 Jytte Hougaard          OK Roskilde             1:20:05 
    25 Henrik Mathiesen        Herlufsholm OK          1:25:47 
    26 Bent Børsting           Herlufsholm OK          1:30:05 
    27 Bent Mortensen          OK73                    1:31:00 
    28 Hugo Frederiksen        OK73                    1:31:47 
    29 Jan Bigler              Herlufsholm OK          1:59:18 

       Knud Dam                Kildeholm OK            Fejlkl. 
       Henrik Tølløse          Hvalsø                  Fejlkl. 
       Lene Jensen             Helsingør SOK           Fejlkl. 
       Henrik Boesen           OK Roskilde             Fejlkl. 



B4, 4km svær  (17)   0.0 km   16 K        

     1 Rolf Andersen           Amager OK                 44:53 
     2 Charlotte Grauert       Ballerup OK               45:50 
     3 Nils Sætter             Kildeholm OK              45:53 
     4 Gunnar Lorenzen         Allerød OK                46:57 
     5 Elsa Bratholm           OK73                      50:56 
     6 Per Aaes Christoffersen Ballerup OK             1:00:03 
     7 Inge Madsen             OK73                    1:00:20 
     8 Jan Bartnik             Amager OK               1:03:34 
     9 Betty Folino            FIF Hillerød Orient     1:04:32 
    10 Kirsten Nymann Petersen OK Odmården             1:05:02 
    11 Annelise Hansen         FIF Hillerød Orient     1:06:02 
    12 Annie Bøving Michaelsen THOK                    1:06:41 
    13 Poul Gregersen          Ballerup OK             1:15:36 
    14 Lisbeth G. Larsen       FIF Hillerød Orient     1:29:54 
    15 Henny Rosenberg         OK73                    1:49:05 

       Jørgen Poulsen          OK73                    Fejlkl. 
       Jannie Nielsen          THOK                    Fejlkl. 



B5, 3km let  (9)     0.0 km   12 K        

     1 Mads Christian Maarup   Allerød OK                25:14 
     2 Tore Emil Maarup        Allerød OK                26:19 
     3 Joo Carstens            PI                        28:22 
     4 Dorte Koefoed Sudergaar Kildeholm OK              32:18 
     5 Marianne Oslev          OK73                      34:00 
     6 Mette Hvene Rasmussen   BOK                       39:41 
     7 Christoffer Vilstrup    OK SG                   1:31:34 
     8 Caroline Vilstrup       OK SG                   1:31:39 

       David Skipper Mathiesen FIF Hillerød Orient     Fejlkl. 



SG stafet 2016 - åbne baner - Splitsø 14-08-2016 17:54
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



B1, 7km svær  (18)                           0.0 km   28 K                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(65)    3(71)   4(72)   5(37)   6(39)   7(40)    8(41)   9(67)   10(46)  11(69)   12(70)  13(48)  14(49) 
                                                 15(50)   16(64)   17(42)  18(45)  19(52)  20(35)  21(59)   22(56)  23(60)   24(61)  25(58)   26(63)  27(31)  28(62) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1      84 Asger Habekost Nielsen    51:34     1:56     5:38     7:27   10:12   13:11   15:03   16:38    17:16   19:27    20:24   21:50    23:03   23:58   25:54 
               OK ØST Birkerød                     1:56     3:42     1:49    2:45    2:59    1:52    1:35     0:38    2:11     0:57    1:26     1:13    0:55    1:56 
                                                  28:27    30:36    31:47   34:31   37:29   39:36   43:12    44:32   45:27    46:08   48:18    49:16   50:39   51:19 
                                                   2:33     2:09     1:11    2:44    2:58    2:07    3:36     1:20    0:55     0:41    2:10     0:58    1:23    0:40 
                                                  51:34                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     2      63 Kent Pihl               1:02:14     2:31     6:48     8:54   11:42   14:57   17:14   19:13    19:59   22:34    23:40   25:36    27:06   28:25   30:33 
               OK Roskilde                         2:31     4:17     2:06    2:48    3:15    2:17    1:59     0:46    2:35     1:06    1:56     1:30    1:19    2:08 
                                                  33:11    36:02    37:58   41:13   44:55   47:42   52:08    53:42   54:48    55:34   58:03    59:18 1:01:12 1:01:56 
                                                   2:38     2:51     1:56    3:15    3:42    2:47    4:26     1:34    1:06     0:46    2:29     1:15    1:54    0:44 
                                                1:02:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
     3       7 Michael Nygaard Møller  1:10:56     2:11     6:40     8:59   14:42   20:27   23:02   25:40    26:28   30:45    31:48   33:20    35:29   36:52   38:50 
               OK73                                2:11     4:29     2:19    5:43    5:45    2:35    2:38     0:48    4:17     1:03    1:32     2:09    1:23    1:58 
                                                  41:11    44:10    45:39   49:01   52:37   55:39 1:00:38  1:02:10 1:03:21  1:04:07 1:06:43  1:08:12 1:10:03 1:10:42 
                                                   2:21     2:59     1:29    3:22    3:36    3:02    4:59     1:32    1:11     0:46    2:36     1:29    1:51    0:39 
                                                1:10:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
     4      60 Jesper Vestergaard      1:12:50     2:09     6:54     9:43   14:58   19:27   21:53   23:45    24:34   27:08    28:26   30:44    33:55   35:14   37:14 
               Søllerød OK                         2:09     4:45     2:49    5:15    4:29    2:26    1:52     0:49    2:34     1:18    2:18     3:11    1:19    2:00 
                                                  40:34    43:45    45:13   48:50   52:44   56:03 1:00:54  1:02:46 1:04:04  1:04:55 1:07:51  1:09:16 1:11:37 1:12:30 
                                                   3:20     3:11     1:28    3:37    3:54    3:19    4:51     1:52    1:18     0:51    2:56     1:25    2:21    0:53 
                                                1:12:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     5      86 Jacob Mortensen         1:14:23     2:06     6:16     8:29   11:46   15:44   19:14   22:03    22:54   28:16    29:31   31:54    33:37   34:59   37:26 
               Ingen klub                          2:06     4:10     2:13    3:17    3:58    3:30    2:49     0:51    5:22     1:15    2:23     1:43    1:22    2:27 
                                                  40:29    44:01    45:35   49:16   53:36   56:36 1:01:47  1:03:36 1:04:51  1:05:45 1:08:42  1:10:12 1:13:13 1:14:04 
                                                   3:03     3:32     1:34    3:41    4:20    3:00    5:11     1:49    1:15     0:54    2:57     1:30    3:01    0:51 
                                                1:14:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     6      72 Lasse Lykke Grønnebæk   1:15:03     2:10     6:13     8:12   10:39   16:08   19:52   25:10    25:59   28:27    29:36   31:42    33:02   34:04   36:05 
               Amager OK                           2:10     4:03     1:59    2:27    5:29    3:44    5:18     0:49    2:28     1:09    2:06     1:20    1:02    2:01 
                                                  38:32    42:33    43:48   49:41   53:27   56:20 1:01:06  1:03:01 1:04:17  1:05:09 1:09:44  1:11:01 1:13:52 1:14:44 
                                                   2:27     4:01     1:15    5:53    3:46    2:53    4:46     1:55    1:16     0:52    4:35     1:17    2:51    0:52 
                                                1:15:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     7       1 Kurt Thuesen            1:17:43     2:25     7:03     9:22   14:15   22:21   25:03   28:12    29:03   31:49    33:06   34:47    38:53   40:03   42:23 
               FSK Orientering                     2:25     4:38     2:19    4:53    8:06    2:42    3:09     0:51    2:46     1:17    1:41     4:06    1:10    2:20 
                                                  44:51    47:51    49:18   53:13   57:04   59:52 1:05:12  1:08:22 1:09:34  1:10:25 1:13:16  1:14:33 1:16:34 1:17:24 
                                                   2:28     3:00     1:27    3:55    3:51    2:48    5:20     3:10    1:12     0:51    2:51     1:17    2:01    0:50 
                                                1:17:43                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     8       9 Søren Albæk Jensen      1:17:55     2:01     7:07     8:52   12:01   15:37   28:53   30:45    31:29   36:56    37:52   40:15    41:32   42:40   44:53 
               Amager OK                           2:01     5:06     1:45    3:09    3:36   13:16    1:52     0:44    5:27     0:56    2:23     1:17    1:08    2:13 
                                                  47:41    51:22    52:32   56:53 1:00:18 1:02:56 1:07:12  1:08:32 1:09:40  1:10:32 1:13:25  1:14:35 1:16:56 1:17:37 
                                                   2:48     3:41     1:10    4:21    3:25    2:38    4:16     1:20    1:08     0:52    2:53     1:10    2:21    0:41 
                                                1:17:55             35:52                                                                                            
                                                   0:18               *46                                                                                            
     9       8 Roser Marre Badallo     1:23:19     2:24     8:14    10:11   13:59   17:59   26:59   29:23    30:10   35:11    36:05   38:01    42:32   43:38   45:36 
               Amager OK                           2:24     5:50     1:57    3:48    4:00    9:00    2:24     0:47    5:01     0:54    1:56     4:31    1:06    1:58 
                                                  51:14    55:08    56:33 1:00:22 1:05:05 1:07:39 1:12:26  1:14:14 1:15:23  1:16:04 1:18:37  1:20:16 1:22:26 1:23:05 
                                                   5:38     3:54     1:25    3:49    4:43    2:34    4:47     1:48    1:09     0:41    2:33     1:39    2:10    0:39 
                                                1:23:19             33:27                                                                                            
                                                   0:14               *46                                                                                            
    10      61 David Holmkvist         1:24:47     2:04     5:46     7:52   12:23   18:10   23:24   26:40    27:21   33:32    37:17   39:14    43:03   44:17   46:52 
               OK Odmården                         2:04     3:42     2:06    4:31    5:47    5:14    3:16     0:41    6:11     3:45    1:57     3:49    1:14    2:35 
                                                  50:21    53:07    54:31   57:36 1:04:10 1:06:52 1:11:26  1:14:53 1:15:56  1:16:40 1:19:37  1:21:28 1:23:37 1:24:32 
                                                   3:29     2:46     1:24    3:05    6:34    2:42    4:34     3:27    1:03     0:44    2:57     1:51    2:09    0:55 
                                                1:24:47           1:13:26                                                                                            
                                                   0:15               *31                                                                                            
    11      64 Jan Jakobsen            1:38:03     3:01     9:04    12:19   16:20   22:38   25:59   28:49    29:57   38:10    39:55   43:59    45:50   47:26   50:51 
               OK ØST Birkerød                     3:01     6:03     3:15    4:01    6:18    3:21    2:50     1:08    8:13     1:45    4:04     1:51    1:36    3:25 
                                                  53:57    58:25  1:00:21 1:05:00 1:10:00 1:13:51 1:20:30  1:24:19 1:25:49  1:27:17 1:31:58  1:33:52 1:36:42 1:37:44 
                                                   3:06     4:28     1:56    4:39    5:00    3:51    6:39     3:49    1:30     1:28    4:41     1:54    2:50    1:02 
                                                1:38:03           1:19:09                                                                                            
                                                   0:19               *63                                                                                            
    12       4 Dorthe Munktved         1:41:27     4:55    11:42    15:08   20:34   35:13   39:15   41:36    42:24   45:24    47:26   50:10    54:59   56:43   59:29 
               Allerød OK                          4:55     6:47     3:26    5:26   14:39    4:02    2:21     0:48    3:00     2:02    2:44     4:49    1:44    2:46 
                                                1:03:08  1:07:21  1:09:54 1:14:36 1:18:33 1:21:19 1:26:07  1:27:41 1:28:59  1:29:46 1:32:19  1:37:43 1:40:15 1:41:09 
                                                   3:39     4:13     2:33    4:42    3:57    2:46    4:48     1:34    1:18     0:47    2:33     5:24    2:32    0:54 
                                                1:41:27              2:14    3:02                                                                                    
                                                   0:18               *32     *33                                                                                    
    13       6 Frederik Erskov Krogh   1:48:52     3:27    12:24    15:46   20:52   26:16   29:59   34:33    36:11   41:02    42:52   46:19    49:20   51:31   54:50 
               OK ØST Birkerød                     3:27     8:57     3:22    5:06    5:24    3:43    4:34     1:38    4:51     1:50    3:27     3:01    2:11    3:19 
                                                1:00:07  1:05:02  1:08:04 1:14:06 1:19:53 1:25:50 1:33:09  1:36:37 1:37:37  1:39:32 1:44:00  1:46:00 1:47:34 1:48:33 
                                                   5:17     4:55     3:02    6:02    5:47    5:57    7:19     3:28    1:00     1:55    4:28     2:00    1:34    0:59 
                                                1:48:52           1:13:06                                                                                            
                                                   0:19               *44                                                                                            
    14       5 Hans Granholm           2:02:46     3:52    17:13    20:28   28:52   34:43   38:27   41:25    42:52   48:14    50:08   52:17    55:35   57:23 1:00:56 
               OK ØST Birkerød                     3:52    13:21     3:15    8:24    5:51    3:44    2:58     1:27    5:22     1:54    2:09     3:18    1:48    3:33 
                                                1:05:41  1:12:34  1:15:01 1:20:31 1:27:38 1:31:37 1:38:22  1:41:14 1:43:23  1:45:02 1:49:30  1:57:10 2:01:11 2:02:20 
                                                   4:45     6:53     2:27    5:30    7:07    3:59    6:45     2:52    2:09     1:39    4:28     7:40    4:01    1:09 
                                                2:02:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    15      78 Martin Vilstrup         2:03:10     3:14     8:47    11:09   30:56   35:51   40:03   42:44    44:09   48:08    53:29   57:05    58:52 1:00:03 1:04:19 
               OK SG                               3:14     5:33     2:22   19:47    4:55    4:12    2:41     1:25    3:59     5:21    3:36     1:47    1:11    4:16 
                                                1:07:22  1:16:12  1:17:41 1:22:09 1:27:16 1:30:14 1:40:21  1:43:14 1:44:47  1:45:42 1:50:31  1:54:16 2:01:52 2:02:55 
                                                   3:03     8:50     1:29    4:28    5:07    2:58   10:07     2:53    1:33     0:55    4:49     3:45    7:36    1:03 
                                                2:03:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
    16       2 Rune Odin               2:07:36     2:48     8:30    11:21   16:16   21:36   28:21   32:12    33:49   46:33    48:04   53:40  1:04:29 1:09:36 1:12:46 
               Lyngby OK                           2:48     5:42     2:51    4:55    5:20    6:45    3:51     1:37   12:44     1:31    5:36    10:49    5:07    3:10 
                                                1:23:18  1:27:29  1:29:34 1:34:44 1:40:12 1:44:07 1:50:24  1:53:02 1:54:17  1:55:26 1:59:23  2:01:57 2:06:05 2:07:17 
                                                  10:32     4:11     2:05    5:10    5:28    3:55    6:17     2:38    1:15     1:09    3:57     2:34    4:08    1:12 
                                                2:07:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              

             3 Kersti Kärner           Fejlkl.     2:28     8:06    10:55   15:29   19:11   23:14   25:13    25:59   29:00    30:14   31:58    34:46   36:48   39:03 
               Allerød OK                          2:28     5:38     2:49    4:34    3:42    4:03    1:59     0:46    3:01     1:14    1:44     2:48    2:02    2:15 
                                                  44:14    47:18    48:54   51:54   56:14   59:31 1:04:43  1:06:20 1:07:32    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   5:11     3:04     1:36    3:00    4:20    3:17    5:12     1:37    1:12                                           
                                                1:07:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
            59 Rune Hausner            Fejlkl.     3:14     7:35     9:45   13:17   16:57   19:04   21:00    21:45   26:07    27:22   29:04    30:37   31:52   34:48 
               OK SG                               3:14     4:21     2:10    3:32    3:40    2:07    1:56     0:45    4:22     1:15    1:42     1:33    1:15    2:56 
                                                  37:48    41:04    42:36   46:03   50:10   54:19   59:14  1:02:27   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   3:00     3:16     1:32    3:27    4:07    4:09    4:55     3:13                                                   
                                                1:04:14                                                                                                              
                                                   1:47                                                                                                              



B2, 5,5km M-svæ  (10)                        0.0 km   18 K                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(52)    3(39)   4(41)   5(46)   6(47)   7(50)    8(64)   9(44)   10(37)  11(54)   12(56)  13(60)  14(61) 
                                                 15(58)   16(63)   17(31)  18(62)       M                                                                            

     1      13 Jens Erik Larsen        1:09:44     1:55     9:58    15:55   19:07   24:19   27:05   34:43    38:14   43:36    48:31   53:23    57:30   58:49   59:51 
               OK73                                1:55     8:03     5:57    3:12    5:12    2:46    7:38     3:31    5:22     4:55    4:52     4:07    1:19    1:02 
                                                1:02:55  1:05:29  1:08:39 1:09:26 1:09:44                                                                            
                                                   3:04     2:34     3:10    0:47    0:18                                                                            
     2      12 Majken Maarup           1:36:30     2:27    15:49    22:10   26:29   33:48   37:53   44:59    53:06 1:02:16  1:07:41 1:13:32  1:18:36 1:20:17 1:21:57 
               Allerød OK                          2:27    13:22     6:21    4:19    7:19    4:05    7:06     8:07    9:10     5:25    5:51     5:04    1:41    1:40 
                                                1:24:51  1:26:36  1:35:10 1:36:10 1:36:30                                                                            
                                                   2:54     1:45     8:34    1:00    0:20                                                                            
     3      76 Lise Holt Olesen        2:11:23     3:35    22:09    30:40   34:47   43:54   48:11   54:22  1:06:50 1:19:12  1:27:43 1:35:47  1:42:28 1:44:48 1:47:17 
               OK SG                               3:35    18:34     8:31    4:07    9:07    4:17    6:11    12:28   12:22     8:31    8:04     6:41    2:20    2:29 
                                                1:58:08  1:59:57  2:09:02 2:11:01 2:11:23                                                                            
                                                  10:51     1:49     9:05    1:59    0:22                                                                            

            11 Inge K. Kristoffersen   Fejlkl.     3:31    17:08    24:34   32:03   44:21   49:34 1:05:04    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Ballerup OK                         3:31    13:37     7:26    7:29   12:18    5:13   15:30                                                            
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:23:34 1:24:01                                                                            
                                                                            18:30    0:27                                                                            
            14 Trine Hershøj           Fejlkl.     3:57    12:26    19:33   26:26   36:03   40:53   53:27    59:52   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK73                                3:57     8:29     7:07    6:53    9:37    4:50   12:34     6:25                                                   
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
            57 Maria Persson           Fejlkl.     2:13    28:11    39:21   48:19   54:09   57:22 1:03:19  1:10:46 1:18:08  1:26:17 1:34:55  1:42:37 1:44:05   ----- 
               Ingen klub                          2:13    25:58    11:10    8:58    5:50    3:13    5:57     7:27    7:22     8:09    8:38     7:42    1:28         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:44:19                                                                            
                                                                                     0:14                                                                            
            80 Lars Ryberg             Fejlkl.     6:56    15:23    22:08   27:31   42:13   54:40 1:00:57  1:06:09   -----  1:29:50   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               BOK                                 6:56     8:27     6:45    5:23   14:42   12:27    6:17     5:12            23:41                                  
                                                1:40:15  1:43:13  1:47:18 1:48:36 1:49:05         1:15:38                                                            
                                                  10:25     2:58     4:05    1:18    0:29             *45                                                            
            87 Selma Schytte Olsen     Fejlkl.    -----    22:51    34:00   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    42:07   53:21  1:09:14   -----   ----- 
               PI                                          22:51    11:09                                                      8:07   11:14    15:53                 
                                                  -----    -----  1:11:05 1:12:35 1:13:00         1:01:52  1:04:38                                                   
                                                                     1:51    1:30    0:25             *58      *63                                                   
            88 Maja Schytte Olsen      Fejlkl.     2:52    13:52    21:03   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    25:08   32:59    38:56   40:48   42:04 
               Søllerød OK                         2:52    11:00     7:11                                                      4:05    7:51     5:57    1:52    1:16 
                                                  46:59    49:10    52:18   53:33   53:52                                                                            
                                                   4:55     2:11     3:08    1:15    0:19                                                                            
            89 Marius Thrane Ødum      Fejlkl.    -----     3:47     6:12    7:30    9:30   10:38   12:43    14:20   17:08    19:47   21:56    24:02   -----   ----- 
               OK ØST Birkerød                              3:47     2:25    1:18    2:00    1:08    2:05     1:37    2:48     2:39    2:09     2:06                 
                                                  27:20    28:09    29:19   29:49   30:02                                                                            
                                                   3:18     0:49     1:10    0:30    0:13                                                                            



B3, 5 km Svær  (34)                          0.0 km   20 K                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(36)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(41)   7(46)    8(69)   9(47)   10(50)  11(44)   12(52)  13(54)  14(56) 
                                                 15(60)   16(61)   17(58)  18(59)  19(31)  20(62)       M                                                            

     1      23 Jens Knud Maarup          34:08     1:32     3:07     3:57    5:34    6:57    7:29   10:00    11:02   11:42    16:20   19:15    21:48   24:24   27:04 
               Allerød OK                          1:32     1:35     0:50    1:37    1:23    0:32    2:31     1:02    0:40     4:38    2:55     2:33    2:36    2:40 
                                                  27:53    28:30    30:23   31:42   33:19   33:54   34:08                                                            
                                                   0:49     0:37     1:53    1:19    1:37    0:35    0:14                                                            
     2      15 Jørgen Münster-Swendse    45:02     2:33     5:04     6:21    8:53   10:54   11:39   15:17    17:01   17:54    21:08   25:22    28:39   32:09   35:42 
               Søllerød OK                         2:33     2:31     1:17    2:32    2:01    0:45    3:38     1:44    0:53     3:14    4:14     3:17    3:30    3:33 
                                                  36:50    37:37    40:00   41:59   43:39   44:44   45:02                                                            
                                                   1:08     0:47     2:23    1:59    1:40    1:05    0:18                                                            
     3      74 Alberte Kaae-Nielsen      45:17     2:08     4:28     5:40    8:48   10:34   13:03   16:02    17:19   18:10    21:58   25:45    29:22   32:30   35:50 
               Søllerød OK                         2:08     2:20     1:12    3:08    1:46    2:29    2:59     1:17    0:51     3:48    3:47     3:37    3:08    3:20 
                                                  37:01    37:58    40:31   42:51   44:17   44:59   45:17                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:57     2:33    2:20    1:26    0:42    0:18                                                            
     4      27 Ronnie Hjorth             48:06     2:12     4:50     6:05    8:16   10:24   11:17   14:44    16:33   17:39    20:41   25:17    29:25   33:51   37:43 
               OK73                                2:12     2:38     1:15    2:11    2:08    0:53    3:27     1:49    1:06     3:02    4:36     4:08    4:26    3:52 
                                                  38:58    39:46    43:21   45:21   47:16   47:53   48:06                                                            
                                                   1:15     0:48     3:35    2:00    1:55    0:37    0:13                                                            
     5      54 Claus Børsting            49:04     2:33     5:00     6:22    8:44   10:49   11:38   15:40    17:27   19:01    22:05   26:02    29:39   34:34   38:57 
               Herlufsholm OK                      2:33     2:27     1:22    2:22    2:05    0:49    4:02     1:47    1:34     3:04    3:57     3:37    4:55    4:23 
                                                  40:04    40:53    44:18   46:21   47:59   48:45   49:04                                                            
                                                   1:07     0:49     3:25    2:03    1:38    0:46    0:19                                                            
     6      21 Erik Sørensen             50:44     2:21     5:24     6:46   10:29   12:28   13:13   17:18    19:15   20:09    23:25   27:48    31:28   35:34   39:26 
               Allerød OK                          2:21     3:03     1:22    3:43    1:59    0:45    4:05     1:57    0:54     3:16    4:23     3:40    4:06    3:52 
                                                  41:48    42:39    45:23   48:07   49:41   50:27   50:44                                                            
                                                   2:22     0:51     2:44    2:44    1:34    0:46    0:17                                                            
     7      25 Martin Hjorth             52:52     2:26     4:45     6:05    8:16   10:59   12:18   17:12    19:05   20:17    23:39   28:02    32:24   36:39   43:05 
               OK73                                2:26     2:19     1:20    2:11    2:43    1:19    4:54     1:53    1:12     3:22    4:23     4:22    4:15    6:26 
                                                  44:07    44:57    48:11   50:14   51:49   52:36   52:52                                                            
                                                   1:02     0:50     3:14    2:03    1:35    0:47    0:16                                                            
     8      30 Leif Sudergaard           53:54     2:09     5:22     6:39    8:49   14:39   15:28   19:32    21:02   21:56    25:07   30:39    34:46   38:22   42:29 
               Kildeholm OK                        2:09     3:13     1:17    2:10    5:50    0:49    4:04     1:30    0:54     3:11    5:32     4:07    3:36    4:07 
                                                  43:47    44:53    47:56   50:37   52:47   53:36   53:54                                                            
                                                   1:18     1:06     3:03    2:41    2:10    0:49    0:18                                                            
     9      58 Hakon Mosbech             54:03     2:21     5:12     6:40    9:32   11:32   13:07   17:48    19:44   20:50    24:50   32:49    36:21   40:30   44:15 
               OK Skærmen Værløse                  2:21     2:51     1:28    2:52    2:00    1:35    4:41     1:56    1:06     4:00    7:59     3:32    4:09    3:45 
                                                  45:26    46:19    49:21   51:22   52:58   53:45   54:03                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:53     3:02    2:01    1:36    0:47    0:18                                                            
    10      16 Niels Raagaard            55:23     3:37     6:33     8:08   11:26   13:44   14:39   18:54    20:28   21:40    25:18   30:27    34:38   38:50   43:35 
               Søllerød OK                         3:37     2:56     1:35    3:18    2:18    0:55    4:15     1:34    1:12     3:38    5:09     4:11    4:12    4:45 
                                                  44:59    45:55    49:04   51:55   54:05   55:03   55:23                                                            
                                                   1:24     0:56     3:09    2:51    2:10    0:58    0:20                                                            
    11      28 Michael Hjorth            57:45     2:18     4:53     6:42    9:26   12:36   13:41   18:28    20:30   21:34    25:15   29:08    33:29   41:37   46:45 
               OK73                                2:18     2:35     1:49    2:44    3:10    1:05    4:47     2:02    1:04     3:41    3:53     4:21    8:08    5:08 
                                                  47:53    48:46    51:29   54:04   56:40   57:25   57:45                                                            
                                                   1:08     0:53     2:43    2:35    2:36    0:45    0:20                                                            
    12      65 Tonje Pihl                58:37     3:15     6:15     7:49   10:29   13:16   14:06   18:20    20:20   21:51    26:30   31:53    37:01   41:30   46:03 
               OK Roskilde                         3:15     3:00     1:34    2:40    2:47    0:50    4:14     2:00    1:31     4:39    5:23     5:08    4:29    4:33 
                                                  47:21    48:23    51:47   55:01   57:22   58:18   58:37                                                            
                                                   1:18     1:02     3:24    3:14    2:21    0:56    0:19                                                            
    13      73 Kaj Rostvad               59:28     3:04     6:15     7:51   11:47   14:03   15:32   19:53    21:35   23:15    27:20   32:26    36:44   41:16   46:34 
               Søllerød OK                         3:04     3:11     1:36    3:56    2:16    1:29    4:21     1:42    1:40     4:05    5:06     4:18    4:32    5:18 
                                                  48:04    49:15    52:35   55:37   58:13   59:09   59:28                                                            
                                                   1:30     1:11     3:20    3:02    2:36    0:56    0:19                                                            
    14      53 Else Gudme              1:01:31     3:20     6:39     8:21   11:13   14:21   15:21   20:36    22:54   24:25    29:22   35:05    39:58   44:26   48:43 
               OK73                                3:20     3:19     1:42    2:52    3:08    1:00    5:15     2:18    1:31     4:57    5:43     4:53    4:28    4:17 
                                                  50:02    51:17    54:56   57:45 1:00:16 1:01:12 1:01:31                                                            
                                                   1:19     1:15     3:39    2:49    2:31    0:56    0:19                                                            
    15      20 Jørgen Jensen           1:05:59     2:53     6:05     7:37   10:35   13:16   14:19   19:21    21:19   22:55    30:36   36:59    42:05   47:15   52:24 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:53     3:12     1:32    2:58    2:41    1:03    5:02     1:58    1:36     7:41    6:23     5:06    5:10    5:09 
                                                  54:00    55:09    58:33 1:02:06 1:04:41 1:05:39 1:05:59                                                            
                                                   1:36     1:09     3:24    3:33    2:35    0:58    0:20                                                            
    16      22 Maria Iben Sell-Peters  1:09:51     2:31     5:13     6:43   10:43   13:28   14:20   19:10    21:31   25:55    33:45   40:55    45:46   50:04   55:06 
               Allerød OK                          2:31     2:42     1:30    4:00    2:45    0:52    4:50     2:21    4:24     7:50    7:10     4:51    4:18    5:02 
                                                  56:35    58:12  1:01:05 1:06:37 1:08:38 1:09:34 1:09:51                                                            
                                                   1:29     1:37     2:53    5:32    2:01    0:56    0:17                                                            
    17      24 Ulla Hooge              1:10:01     2:45     7:36     9:01   12:44   15:01   16:05   19:46    22:43   25:06    29:14   34:56    39:09   45:18   49:18 
               OK Skærmen Værløse                  2:45     4:51     1:25    3:43    2:17    1:04    3:41     2:57    2:23     4:08    5:42     4:13    6:09    4:00 
                                                  50:44    52:27    55:31 1:06:14 1:08:49 1:09:44 1:10:01                                                            
                                                   1:26     1:43     3:04   10:43    2:35    0:55    0:17                                                            
    18      17 Jan Kristoffersen       1:11:27     2:38     5:32     7:06   11:14   13:53   14:54   21:51    24:50   29:07    33:38   40:50    45:57   50:49   58:24 
               Ballerup OK                         2:38     2:54     1:34    4:08    2:39    1:01    6:57     2:59    4:17     4:31    7:12     5:07    4:52    7:35 
                                                1:00:10  1:01:08  1:04:21 1:07:04 1:09:50 1:11:12 1:11:27                                                            
                                                   1:46     0:58     3:13    2:43    2:46    1:22    0:15                                                            
    19      18 Gitte Grauert           1:12:57     3:22     7:22    10:23   13:27   17:21   19:02   24:57    27:49   29:15    34:28   41:12    46:59   52:53   57:46 
               Ballerup OK                         3:22     4:00     3:01    3:04    3:54    1:41    5:55     2:52    1:26     5:13    6:44     5:47    5:54    4:53 
                                                  59:19  1:00:34  1:05:14 1:08:33 1:11:07 1:12:33 1:12:57                                                            
                                                   1:33     1:15     4:40    3:19    2:34    1:26    0:24                                                            
    20      66 Laust Kadziola          1:13:31     3:30     7:29     9:22   12:53   16:22   18:08   23:28    26:10   29:44    36:03   43:30    49:56   55:43 1:00:34 
               Maribo OK                           3:30     3:59     1:53    3:31    3:29    1:46    5:20     2:42    3:34     6:19    7:27     6:26    5:47    4:51 
                                                1:01:52  1:02:55  1:06:14 1:09:11 1:11:48 1:13:15 1:13:31                                                            
                                                   1:18     1:03     3:19    2:57    2:37    1:27    0:16                                                            
    21      67 Pia Kadziola            1:13:39     3:40     7:33     9:17   12:49   16:28   18:14   23:23    25:58   29:45    36:05   43:18    49:57   55:38 1:00:30 
               Maribo OK                           3:40     3:53     1:44    3:32    3:39    1:46    5:09     2:35    3:47     6:20    7:13     6:39    5:41    4:52 
                                                1:01:51  1:02:56  1:06:18 1:09:14 1:11:48 1:13:20 1:13:39                                                            
                                                   1:21     1:05     3:22    2:56    2:34    1:32    0:19                                                            
    22      75 Claus Kaae-Nielsen      1:17:51     2:14     4:42     6:48    9:10   11:22   12:19   21:17    23:55   25:22    48:15   53:27    56:56 1:00:49 1:05:03 
               Søllerød OK                         2:14     2:28     2:06    2:22    2:12    0:57    8:58     2:38    1:27    22:53    5:12     3:29    3:53    4:14 
                                                1:06:22  1:07:19  1:12:11 1:14:53 1:16:45 1:17:33 1:17:51                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:57     4:52    2:42    1:52    0:48    0:18                                                            
    23      32 Lykke Berg              1:18:45     3:46     9:59    12:01   15:23   18:28   19:51   25:20    28:03   29:38    36:46   45:14    51:24   57:15 1:02:22 
               Herlufsholm OK                      3:46     6:13     2:02    3:22    3:05    1:23    5:29     2:43    1:35     7:08    8:28     6:10    5:51    5:07 
                                                1:04:02  1:05:39  1:09:19 1:12:45 1:16:58 1:18:26 1:18:45                                                            
                                                   1:40     1:37     3:40    3:26    4:13    1:28    0:19                                                            
    24      82 Jytte Hougaard          1:20:05     5:31     9:54    11:58   23:19   26:02   27:14   32:27    36:06   37:39    42:46   48:52    55:04 1:00:30 1:04:51 
               OK Roskilde                         5:31     4:23     2:04   11:21    2:43    1:12    5:13     3:39    1:33     5:07    6:06     6:12    5:26    4:21 
                                                1:06:22  1:07:37  1:12:38 1:15:53 1:18:35 1:19:46 1:20:05                                                            
                                                   1:31     1:15     5:01    3:15    2:42    1:11    0:19                                                            
    25      31 Henrik Mathiesen        1:25:47     7:13    11:01    12:21   21:32   25:21   26:18   34:16    36:30   37:59    43:42   52:17    57:20 1:01:45 1:09:47 
               Herlufsholm OK                      7:13     3:48     1:20    9:11    3:49    0:57    7:58     2:14    1:29     5:43    8:35     5:03    4:25    8:02 
                                                1:11:07  1:12:26  1:15:51 1:19:49 1:23:49 1:25:28 1:25:47                                                            
                                                   1:20     1:19     3:25    3:58    4:00    1:39    0:19                                                            
    26      51 Bent Børsting           1:30:05     3:28     8:51    12:10   15:44   20:38   22:05   29:30    32:47   34:31    40:46   50:00    59:49 1:05:20 1:10:52 
               Herlufsholm OK                      3:28     5:23     3:19    3:34    4:54    1:27    7:25     3:17    1:44     6:15    9:14     9:49    5:31    5:32 
                                                1:12:39  1:13:56  1:18:03 1:23:39 1:27:57 1:29:40 1:30:05                                                            
                                                   1:47     1:17     4:07    5:36    4:18    1:43    0:25                                                            
    27      52 Bent Mortensen          1:31:00     3:54     8:33    10:43   15:02   17:57   19:14   24:17    26:44   36:24    41:17   50:31    56:56 1:05:29 1:11:19 
               OK73                                3:54     4:39     2:10    4:19    2:55    1:17    5:03     2:27    9:40     4:53    9:14     6:25    8:33    5:50 
                                                1:13:29  1:15:08  1:21:04 1:25:47 1:28:41 1:30:19 1:31:00                                                            
                                                   2:10     1:39     5:56    4:43    2:54    1:38    0:41                                                            
    28      26 Hugo Frederiksen        1:31:47     8:32    13:15    16:01   20:42   23:40   25:34   31:49    34:13   35:41    45:12   52:08  1:00:48 1:08:53 1:14:32 
               OK73                                8:32     4:43     2:46    4:41    2:58    1:54    6:15     2:24    1:28     9:31    6:56     8:40    8:05    5:39 
                                                1:16:39  1:18:06  1:23:18 1:27:23 1:29:55 1:31:23 1:31:47                                                            
                                                   2:07     1:27     5:12    4:05    2:32    1:28    0:24                                                            
    29      33 Jan Bigler              1:59:18     3:12     8:15     9:57   15:52   30:40   31:45   42:57    47:00   49:22    54:33 1:05:31  1:17:17 1:29:03 1:41:57 
               Herlufsholm OK                      3:12     5:03     1:42    5:55   14:48    1:05   11:12     4:03    2:22     5:11   10:58    11:46   11:46   12:54 
                                                1:44:04  1:45:24  1:51:03 1:54:34 1:57:38 1:58:52 1:59:18                                                            
                                                   2:07     1:20     5:39    3:31    3:04    1:14    0:26                                                            

            68 Finn Olsen                         25:01    29:40    31:59   36:10   39:46   41:33   48:10    51:37   53:32    59:28 1:07:14  1:14:58 1:22:02 1:29:41 
               OK Roskilde                        25:01     4:39     2:19    4:11    3:36    1:47    6:37     3:27    1:55     5:56    7:46     7:44    7:04    7:39 
                                                1:31:30  1:33:07  1:37:40 1:42:29 1:46:48 1:48:32 1:48:56                                                            
                                                   1:49     1:37     4:33    4:49    4:19    1:44    0:24                                                            
            29 Knud Dam                Fejlkl.    12:52    17:49    27:26   31:30   35:53   37:22   44:48    50:19   52:34    58:54 1:07:50  1:13:24 1:21:48   ----- 
               Kildeholm OK                       12:52     4:57     9:37    4:04    4:23    1:29    7:26     5:31    2:15     6:20    8:56     5:34    8:24         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:27:29 1:28:00                                                            
                                                                                             5:41    0:31                                                            
            50 Henrik Tølløse          Fejlkl.     2:19     6:16     7:28    9:52   12:17   13:18   17:02    18:50   19:53    23:26   28:24    32:13   47:50   51:39 
               Hvalsø                              2:19     3:57     1:12    2:24    2:25    1:01    3:44     1:48    1:03     3:33    4:58     3:49   15:37    3:49 
                                                  52:54    53:47    56:24   ----- 1:01:30 1:02:28 1:02:45                                                            
                                                   1:15     0:53     2:37            5:06    0:58    0:17                                                            
            71 Lene Jensen             Fejlkl.     2:33     5:20     6:42   11:39   14:03   15:04   18:20    20:13   21:24    24:58   28:57    32:18   40:02   44:31 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:33     2:47     1:22    4:57    2:24    1:01    3:16     1:53    1:11     3:34    3:59     3:21    7:44    4:29 
                                                  45:45    46:33    49:13   -----   55:24   57:08   57:27                                                            
                                                   1:14     0:48     2:40            6:11    1:44    0:19                                                            
            81 Henrik Boesen           Fejlkl.    13:56    19:58    21:23   27:36   30:16   31:40   41:13    44:59   47:11    54:47 1:02:50  1:08:58 1:16:16   ----- 
               OK Roskilde                        13:56     6:02     1:25    6:13    2:40    1:24    9:33     3:46    2:12     7:36    8:03     6:08    7:18         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     



B4, 4km svær  (17)                           0.0 km   16 K                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(36)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)   7(45)    8(52)   9(54)   10(56)  11(60)   12(61)  13(57)  14(59) 
                                                 15(31)   16(62)        M                                                                                            

     1      44 Rolf Andersen             44:53     2:58     6:19     7:17    9:06   13:03   14:32   18:15    23:42   29:26    34:19   35:40    36:50   40:09   41:36 
               Amager OK                           2:58     3:21     0:58    1:49    3:57    1:29    3:43     5:27    5:44     4:53    1:21     1:10    3:19    1:27 
                                                  43:38    44:33    44:53                                                                                            
                                                   2:02     0:55     0:20                                                                                            
     2      19 Charlotte Grauert         45:50     3:08     6:21     7:15    8:52   13:00   14:27   18:09    23:39   29:06    33:03   34:17    35:22   39:10   40:43 
               Ballerup OK                         3:08     3:13     0:54    1:37    4:08    1:27    3:42     5:30    5:27     3:57    1:14     1:05    3:48    1:33 
                                                  42:51    45:30    45:50                                                                                            
                                                   2:08     2:39     0:20                                                                                            
     3      69 Nils Sætter               45:53     2:06     4:43     5:36   11:24   15:39   17:04   20:55    25:46   30:49    36:26   37:36    38:32   41:20   42:39 
               Kildeholm OK                        2:06     2:37     0:53    5:48    4:15    1:25    3:51     4:51    5:03     5:37    1:10     0:56    2:48    1:19 
                                                  44:56    45:38    45:53                                                                                            
                                                   2:17     0:42     0:15                                                                                            
     4      39 Gunnar Lorenzen           46:57     2:38     6:55     8:02    9:51   14:37   16:19   19:57    25:02   30:35    35:25   36:52    38:01   41:31   42:54 
               Allerød OK                          2:38     4:17     1:07    1:49    4:46    1:42    3:38     5:05    5:33     4:50    1:27     1:09    3:30    1:23 
                                                  45:21    46:31    46:57                                                                                            
                                                   2:27     1:10     0:26                                                                                            
     5      43 Elsa Bratholm             50:56     2:28     5:39     6:31    8:44   16:30   20:14   23:32    29:07   34:12    38:18   39:33    40:37   46:14   47:24 
               OK73                                2:28     3:11     0:52    2:13    7:46    3:44    3:18     5:35    5:05     4:06    1:15     1:04    5:37    1:10 
                                                  49:29    50:32    50:56                                                                                            
                                                   2:05     1:03     0:24                                                                                            
     6      34 Per Aaes Christofferse  1:00:03     2:36     5:30     7:03    9:13   13:52   15:23   19:20    24:00   37:52    43:34   44:59    46:06   49:58   55:46 
               Ballerup OK                         2:36     2:54     1:33    2:10    4:39    1:31    3:57     4:40   13:52     5:42    1:25     1:07    3:52    5:48 
                                                  58:36    59:42  1:00:03                                                                                            
                                                   2:50     1:06     0:21                                                                                            
     7      41 Inge Madsen             1:00:20     5:54    10:00    12:17   14:23   20:16   21:59   27:19    34:06   39:48    45:34   47:17    48:36   52:56   55:22 
               OK73                                5:54     4:06     2:17    2:06    5:53    1:43    5:20     6:47    5:42     5:46    1:43     1:19    4:20    2:26 
                                                  58:31  1:00:00  1:00:20                                                                                            
                                                   3:09     1:29     0:20                                                                                            
     8      45 Jan Bartnik             1:03:34     4:41     8:44     9:53   14:36   19:19   21:14   25:19    31:01   38:49    44:12   45:47    47:06   51:01   52:54 
               Amager OK                           4:41     4:03     1:09    4:43    4:43    1:55    4:05     5:42    7:48     5:23    1:35     1:19    3:55    1:53 
                                                1:01:43  1:03:05  1:03:34                                                                                            
                                                   8:49     1:22     0:29                                                                                            
     9      36 Betty Folino            1:04:32     4:36     8:41     9:57   13:58   20:07   22:29   28:29    34:37   42:10    47:32   49:09    50:34   54:58   58:02 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              4:36     4:05     1:16    4:01    6:09    2:22    6:00     6:08    7:33     5:22    1:37     1:25    4:24    3:04 
                                                1:01:57  1:04:06  1:04:32                                                                                            
                                                   3:55     2:09     0:26                                                                                            
    10      62 Kirsten Nymann Peterse  1:05:02     3:15     7:32     8:45   24:08   29:27   31:12   38:50    43:56   48:41    53:45   55:15    56:24   59:58 1:01:36 
               OK Odmården                         3:15     4:17     1:13   15:23    5:19    1:45    7:38     5:06    4:45     5:04    1:30     1:09    3:34    1:38 
                                                1:03:42  1:04:43  1:05:02                                                                                            
                                                   2:06     1:01     0:19                                                                                            
    11      37 Annelise Hansen         1:06:02     3:18     8:02     9:30   12:03   18:44   20:49   28:04    34:13   43:39    49:40   51:19    52:48   59:21 1:01:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:18     4:44     1:28    2:33    6:41    2:05    7:15     6:09    9:26     6:01    1:39     1:29    6:33    2:22 
                                                1:04:31  1:05:39  1:06:02                                                                                            
                                                   2:48     1:08     0:23                                                                                            
    12      70 Annie Bøving Michaelse  1:06:41     5:59    14:18    16:22   18:42   23:38   26:34   30:55    37:51   44:11    50:12   52:08    53:25   57:40 1:01:44 
               THOK                                5:59     8:19     2:04    2:20    4:56    2:56    4:21     6:56    6:20     6:01    1:56     1:17    4:15    4:04 
                                                1:04:52  1:06:17  1:06:41                                                                                            
                                                   3:08     1:25     0:24                                                                                            
    13      35 Poul Gregersen          1:15:36     3:31     8:06    10:24   13:06   18:53   21:21   26:25    34:23   41:56    51:47   54:12    55:45 1:00:17 1:09:52 
               Ballerup OK                         3:31     4:35     2:18    2:42    5:47    2:28    5:04     7:58    7:33     9:51    2:25     1:33    4:32    9:35 
                                                1:13:31  1:14:58  1:15:36                                                                                            
                                                   3:39     1:27     0:38                                                                                            
    14      38 Lisbeth G. Larsen       1:29:54     6:32    10:30    14:46   21:08   28:10   32:29   42:34    50:58 1:01:27  1:08:17 1:10:22  1:11:58 1:17:04 1:23:12 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              6:32     3:58     4:16    6:22    7:02    4:19   10:05     8:24   10:29     6:50    2:05     1:36    5:06    6:08 
                                                1:28:10  1:29:33  1:29:54                                                                                            
                                                   4:58     1:23     0:21                                                                                            
    15      40 Henny Rosenberg         1:49:05     6:07    12:59    14:39   32:02   38:28   41:37   48:22    57:55 1:08:21  1:26:01 1:29:24  1:30:55 1:36:05 1:42:20 
               OK73                                6:07     6:52     1:40   17:23    6:26    3:09    6:45     9:33   10:26    17:40    3:23     1:31    5:10    6:15 
                                                1:46:32  1:48:24  1:49:05                                                                                            
                                                   4:12     1:52     0:41                                                                                            

            42 Jørgen Poulsen          Fejlkl.    -----    22:01    23:48   31:06   40:23   43:16   50:41    59:13 1:10:32  1:18:17   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK73                                        22:01     1:47    7:18    9:17    2:53    7:25     8:32   11:19     7:45                                  
                                                1:19:52  1:22:14  1:22:53                                                                                            
                                                   1:35     2:22     0:39                                                                                            
            55 Jannie Nielsen          Fejlkl.     3:33     7:35     8:41   11:07   17:08   18:56   -----    27:43   35:49    41:15   42:51    44:02   48:12   50:17 
               THOK                                3:33     4:02     1:06    2:26    6:01    1:48             8:47    8:06     5:26    1:36     1:11    4:10    2:05 
                                                  52:35    53:29    53:51                                                                                            
                                                   2:18     0:54     0:22                                                                                            



B5, 3km let  (9)                             0.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(73)    2(74)    3(75)   4(76)   5(77)   6(78)   7(79)    8(80)   9(55)   10(63)  11(81)   12(62)       M         

     1      46 Mads Christian Maarup     25:14     1:03     3:15     5:54    8:31    9:48   11:17   13:33    17:07   19:51    21:24   23:20    25:00   25:14         
               Allerød OK                          1:03     2:12     2:39    2:37    1:17    1:29    2:16     3:34    2:44     1:33    1:56     1:40    0:14         
     2      47 Tore Emil Maarup          26:19     1:14     3:35     5:40    8:28    9:41   11:30   13:34    16:57   20:25    21:50   24:06    26:05   26:19         
               Allerød OK                          1:14     2:21     2:05    2:48    1:13    1:49    2:04     3:23    3:28     1:25    2:16     1:59    0:14         
     3      85 Joo Carstens              28:22     0:55     3:04     5:01    7:56    9:08   10:43   12:57    16:30   19:26    23:43   25:45    27:41   28:22         
               PI                                  0:55     2:09     1:57    2:55    1:12    1:35    2:14     3:33    2:56     4:17    2:02     1:56    0:41         
     4      49 Dorte Koefoed Sudergaa    32:18     0:52     3:34     5:57    9:30   11:13   13:10   15:37    20:49   24:13    25:58   29:53    31:57   32:18         
               Kildeholm OK                        0:52     2:42     2:23    3:33    1:43    1:57    2:27     5:12    3:24     1:45    3:55     2:04    0:21         
     5      48 Marianne Oslev            34:00     1:00     3:50     6:10   10:35   12:33   14:28   17:39    22:32   26:21    28:05   30:59    33:28   34:00         
               OK73                                1:00     2:50     2:20    4:25    1:58    1:55    3:11     4:53    3:49     1:44    2:54     2:29    0:32         
     6      56 Mette Hvene Rasmussen     39:41     1:28     4:39     7:39   12:11   14:01   16:28   19:03    25:42   30:02    32:29   35:22    38:57   39:41         
               BOK                                 1:28     3:11     3:00    4:32    1:50    2:27    2:35     6:39    4:20     2:27    2:53     3:35    0:44         
     7      79 Christoffer Vilstrup    1:31:34     9:26    12:47    19:00   23:53   25:49   28:57 1:07:18  1:11:18 1:18:26  1:21:39 1:26:14  1:30:53 1:31:34         
               OK SG                               9:26     3:21     6:13    4:53    1:56    3:08   38:21     4:00    7:08     3:13    4:35     4:39    0:41         
     8      77 Caroline Vilstrup       1:31:39     8:02    12:58    18:57   23:47   25:45   28:58 1:07:19  1:10:37 1:18:13  1:21:36 1:26:20  1:31:07 1:31:39         
               OK SG                               8:02     4:56     5:59    4:50    1:58    3:13   38:21     3:18    7:36     3:23    4:44     4:47    0:32         

            83 David Skipper Mathiese  Fejlkl.     3:09    10:24    15:58   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   33:52    38:49   43:40    48:10   48:44         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:09     7:15     5:34                                            17:54     4:57    4:51     4:30    0:34